Fibre Patch Leads (594 products)

With our extensive knowledge of the industry we are sure you will find all your OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 and OS2 fibre patch leads here, so why not check through our range. ST, LC, SC and FC connectors are available, also with a variety of combinations, including; ST-ST, SC-SC, LC-LC, SC-ST, LC-ST, LC-SC, FC-ST, FC-SC and FC-LC. Product from our leading brands including CommScope, Ultima & Siemon are held in stock ready for next day delivery from our own warehouse.

594 products found in 89 groups.

Corning OptiTap Test Jumper logo

Corning OptiTap Test Jumper

  • Environmentally sealed connector housing permits rapid connection to external flush-mounted bulkhead adapters on terminals or closures
  • Terminal or closure entry is not required for drop cable installation
View 1 product
Per page

Shop by code

Enter the product code here to find your product:

Resource Hub

Designed to bring you the latest information - industry news, articles, calculators and tools

Visit our Resource Hub

Request Catalogue

Make sure to get a free copy of our latest catalogue featuring our products. Click on the button to receive your copy.

Click Here