AMP Netconnect OM3 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads (6 Products)

LC Duplex/LC Duplex OM3 patch leads
  • Assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality
  • Ensured performance by Optimised-Physical-Contact (OPC)
  • Factory tested and come with a test protocol

Resource Hub

Designed to bring you the latest information - industry news, articles, calculators and tools

Visit our Resource Hub

Request Catalogue

Make sure to get a free copy of our latest catalogue featuring our products. Click on the button to receive your copy.

Click Here