AMP Netconnect OM3 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads

AMP Netconnect OM3 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads logo
  1. Clear All

Technical Specification LC Duplex/LC Duplex OM3 patch leads
  • Assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality
  • Ensured performance by Optimised-Physical-Contact (OPC)
  • Factory tested and come with a test protocol

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MultiMode LC-LC OM3 50 LSZH Aqua (L)3Mtr

Product Code: 786939

£22.83 ex. VAT

In Stock

Login to retrieve your previous cart.