AMP Netconnect OM3 SC-SC Fibre Patch Leads

AMP Netconnect OM3 SC-SC Fibre Patch Leads logo

5 Products found starting at £10.01 exc. VAT.
Narrow down your search.

  1. Technical Specification SC Duplex/SC Duplex OM3 patch leads
    • Assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality
    • Ensured performance by Optimised-Physical-Contact (OPC)
    • Factory tested and come with a test protocol