AMP Netconnect OM3 SC-SC Fibre Patch Leads

AMP Netconnect OM3 SC-SC Fibre Patch Leads logo
  1. Clear All

Technical Specification SC Duplex/SC Duplex OM3 patch leads
  • Assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality
  • Ensured performance by Optimised-Physical-Contact (OPC)
  • Factory tested and come with a test protocol

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MultiMode SC-SC OM3 50 LSZH Aqua (L)2Mtr

Product Code: 786926

£11.84 ex. VAT

Call for availability

Login to retrieve your previous cart.