AMP Netconnect OS2 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads

AMP Netconnect OS2 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads logo

5 Products found starting at £18.86 exc. VAT.
Narrow down your search.

  1. Technical Specification LC Duplex/LC Duplex OS2 patch leads
    • Assemblies are machine polished providing highest quality
    • Ensured performance by Optimised-Physical-Contact (OPC)
    • Factory tested and come with a test protocol