Draka UC-Connect OM4 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads (3 Products)

OM4 LC patch leads compatible with UC Connect system
  • BendBright OM4 fibre at core in accordance with ITU-T
  • Robust and flexible

Resource Hub

Designed to bring you the latest information - industry news, articles, calculators and tools

Visit our Resource Hub

Request Catalogue

Make sure to get a free copy of our latest catalogue featuring our products. Click on the button to receive your copy.

Click Here