Return to listing

Draka UC-Connect OM4 LC-SC Fibre Patch Leads

Product Code: 804093

Clearance

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MM LC-SC OM4 50/125 LSZH Aqua (L)3Mtr

Draka UC-Connect OM4 Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured to the highest specifications ensure optimal ... More Details

Price: £8.92 ex. VAT
Price: £3.00 ex. VAT

Login to retrieve your previous cart.

Draka UC-Connect OM4 Fibre Patch Leads are manufactured to the highest specifications ensure optimal performance across the entire range.

  • BendBright OM4 fibre core - Bend Insensitive
  • Robust and flexible design
  • 2.8mm Low Smoke Zero Halogen jacket

Product Attributes

Resource Hub

Designed to bring you the latest information - industry news, articles, calculators and tools

Visit our Resource Hub

Request Catalogue

Make sure to get a free copy of our latest catalogue featuring our products. Click on the button to receive your copy.

Click Here