LANmark-OF OM4 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads (5 Products)

LANmark-OF ENSPACE OM4 LC-Duplex fibre patch leads
  • Provide moveable links between sections of permanently installed horizontal cable
  • Suitable for use in computer rooms, data centres and work areas
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen jacket
  • Full test certificate provided with each lead
  • Strain relief boots to protect fibre

Resource Hub

Designed to bring you the latest information - industry news, articles, calculators and tools

Visit our Resource Hub

Request Catalogue

Make sure to get a free copy of our latest catalogue featuring our products. Click on the button to receive your copy.

Click Here