Molex OS2 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads (4 Products)

Duplex singlemode fibre patch leads for connecting devices terminated with LC connectors
  • Insertion loss better than 0.35dB
  • Factory terminated and tested

Resource Hub

Designed to bring you the latest information - industry news, articles, calculators and tools

Visit our Resource Hub

Request Catalogue

Make sure to get a free copy of our latest catalogue featuring our products. Click on the button to receive your copy.

Click Here