Ultima OM2 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads

Ultima OM2 LC-LC Fibre Patch Leads logo
  1. Clear All

Technical Specification High quality build and performance patch leads supplied individually bagged with its own test certificate
  • Provides moveable links between sections of permanently installed horizontal cable
  • Suitable for use in computer rooms, data centres and work areas
  • Low Smoke Zero Halogen jacket (2mm Dia.)
  • Tight buffered fibre with aramid yarn
  • Full test certificate provided with each lead
  • Dust caps provided to keep the fibre face clean
  • Marked transmit and receive legs
  • RoHS compliant construction

Fibre Patch Lead Duplex MultiMode LC-LC OM2 50 LSZH Orange (L)20Mtr

Product Code: 782344

£13.09 ex. VAT

In Stock

Login to retrieve your previous cart.