Ultima OS2 Fibre Pigtails SC/APC

Ultima OS2 Fibre Pigtails SC/APC logo

3 Products found starting at £1.73 exc. VAT.
Narrow down your search.

  1. Fibre optic pigtails are manufactured to the highest standards using 900m tight buffered fibre and terminated with fibre optic connectors at only one side
    • Low Smoke Zero Halogen jacket
    • Strain relief boot to protect fibre
    • Batch tracking with unique pigtail ID
    • Wide operating temperature range
    • Consistent performance