Ultima SC and SC/APC Fibre Optic Adaptors

Ultima SC and SC/APC Fibre Optic Adaptors logo

4 Products found starting at £0.51 exc. VAT.
Narrow down your search.


    • Range of fibre optic SC/UPC and SC/APC adaptors
    • Singlemode and multimode available
    • For mounting in fibre panels, wall boxes and fibre faceplates